Принимаем заказы 24/7

Шнур FC-FC, 62,5/125, Duplex, 1м

Код товара: KM-03723

    • Шнур FC-FC, 62,5/125, Duplex,  1м

Характеристики

Получите консультации
по телефону

Или с помощью
онлайн консультанта

  • 345.00 руб/шт

Наличие: Предзаказ
- +

Способы оплаты

Шнур FC-FC, 62,5/125, Duplex,  1м

Написать отзыв

Примечание: HTML разметка не поддерживается! Используйте обычный текст.
    Плохо           Хорошо