Принимаем заказы 24/7

Шнур FC-FC, 62.5/125, Simplex, 2м

Код товара: KM-03734

    • Шнур FC-FC, 62.5/125, Simplex, 2м

Характеристики

Получите консультации
по телефону

Или с помощью
онлайн консультанта

  • 190.00 руб/шт

Наличие: Предзаказ
- +

Способы оплаты

Шнур FC-FC, 62.5/125, Simplex, 2м

Написать отзыв

Примечание: HTML разметка не поддерживается! Используйте обычный текст.
    Плохо           Хорошо