Принимаем заказы 24/7

Шнур 2 пигтейла LC-LC, 9/125, OS2, 0.9мм, 2x1м

Код товара: KM-03787

    • Шнур 2 пигтейла LC-LC, 9/125, OS2, 0.9мм, 2x1м

Характеристики

Получите консультации
по телефону

Или с помощью
онлайн консультанта

  • 143.00 руб/шт

Наличие: Предзаказ
- +

Способы оплаты

Шнур 2 пигтейла LC-LC, 9/125, OS2, 0.9мм, 2x1м

Написать отзыв

Примечание: HTML разметка не поддерживается! Используйте обычный текст.
    Плохо           Хорошо